Spielkalender: U20 Division I

SP Datum Uhrzeit Heimteam   GästeteamErgebnis
1 08.09.18 16:00 EVR U20 - Augsburger EV6 - 3
1 08.09.18 16:30 EV Landshut - EC Bad Tölz8 - 0
1 08.09.18 16:30 Kölner EC - Eisbären Juniors Berlin4 - 5 (OT)
1 08.09.18 16:45 Jungadler Mannheim - DEG Eishockey8 - 1
2 09.09.18 11:00 Jungadler Mannheim - DEG Eishockey4 - 2
2 09.09.18 11:00 Kölner EC - Eisbären Juniors Berlin6 - 0
2 09.09.18 11:00 EV Landshut - EC Bad Tölz5 - 1
2 09.09.18 11:30 EVR U20 - Augsburger EV5 - 1
3 15.09.18 16:30 EV Landshut - Eisbären Juniors Berlin5 - 2
3 15.09.18 16:45 Jungadler Mannheim - EVR U204 - 2
3 15.09.18 17:00 EC Bad Tölz - Kölner EC1 - 4
4 16.09.18 11:00 EV Landshut - Eisbären Juniors Berlin6 - 3
4 16.09.18 11:00 EC Bad Tölz - Kölner EC1 - 4
4 16.09.18 11:00 Jungadler Mannheim - EVR U206 - 5
5 22.09.18 16:00 EVR U20 - Kölner EC4 - 6
5 22.09.18 16:30 EV Landshut - DEG Eishockey4 - 3
5 22.09.18 16:45 Jungadler Mannheim - Augsburger EV6 - 3
5 22.09.18 19:00 Eisbären Juniors Berlin - EC Bad Tölz5 - 1
6 23.09.18 11:00 Jungadler Mannheim - Augsburger EV11 - 3
6 23.09.18 11:00 EV Landshut - DEG Eishockey3 - 0
6 23.09.18 11:30 EVR U20 - Kölner EC1 - 5
6 23.09.18 13:00 Eisbären Juniors Berlin - EC Bad Tölz8 - 2
7 29.09.18 16:00 Eisbären Juniors Berlin - Kölner EC4 - 6
7 29.09.18 16:30 EC Bad Tölz - EV Landshut4 - 2
7 29.09.18 18:30 Augsburger EV - EVR U205 - 4 (SO)
7 29.09.18 19:30 DEG Eishockey - Jungadler Mannheim1 - 3
8 30.09.18 10:00 Eisbären Juniors Berlin - Kölner EC3 - 4
8 30.09.18 12:30 Augsburger EV - EVR U207 - 2
8 30.09.18 14:00 DEG Eishockey - Jungadler Mannheim3 - 6
9 03.10.18 14:00 Eisbären Juniors Berlin - Jungadler Mannheim4 - 7
9 03.10.18 14:30 EV Landshut - Augsburger EV3 - 4 (OT)
10 06.10.18 16:30 Kölner EC - EVR U207 - 4
10 06.10.18 17:00 EC Bad Tölz - Eisbären Juniors Berlin3 - 6
10 06.10.18 18:30 Augsburger EV - Jungadler Mannheim2 - 6
10 06.10.18 19:30 DEG Eishockey - EV Landshut1 - 4
11 07.10.18 11:00 DEG Eishockey - EV Landshut4 - 5
11 07.10.18 11:00 EC Bad Tölz - Eisbären Juniors Berlin1 - 5
11 07.10.18 11:00 Augsburger EV - Jungadler Mannheim3 - 4
11 07.10.18 12:00 Kölner EC - EVR U203 - 1
12 13.10.18 16:00 EVR U20 - DEG Eishockey5 - 2
12 13.10.18 16:30 Kölner EC - EV Landshut2 - 1 (SO)
12 13.10.18 17:00 EC Bad Tölz - Jungadler Mannheim2 - 12
12 13.10.18 18:30 Augsburger EV - Eisbären Juniors Berlin4 - 2
13 14.10.18 10:30 Kölner EC - EV Landshut4 - 1
13 14.10.18 11:00 EC Bad Tölz - Jungadler Mannheim0 - 7
13 14.10.18 11:30 EVR U20 - DEG Eishockey2 - 4
13 14.10.18 13:00 Augsburger EV - Eisbären Juniors Berlin4 - 8
14 20.10.18 16:00 EVR U20 - EC Bad Tölz_ - _
14 20.10.18 16:30 EV Landshut - Augsburger EV_ - _
14 20.10.18 16:30 DEG Eishockey - Eisbären Juniors Berlin_ - _
14 20.10.18 16:30 Kölner EC - Jungadler Mannheim_ - _
15 21.10.18 11:00 DEG Eishockey - Eisbären Juniors Berlin_ - _
15 21.10.18 11:00 EV Landshut - Augsburger EV_ - _
15 21.10.18 11:00 EC Bad Tölz - EVR U20_ - _
16 27.10.18 16:00 EVR U20 - EC Bad Tölz_ - _
16 27.10.18 16:00 Eisbären Juniors Berlin - DEG Eishockey_ - _
16 27.10.18 16:30 Kölner EC - Jungadler Mannheim_ - _
16 27.10.18 16:30 Augsburger EV - EV Landshut_ - _
17 28.10.18 10:00 Eisbären Juniors Berlin - DEG Eishockey_ - _
17 28.10.18 11:00 EC Bad Tölz - EVR U20_ - _
17 28.10.18 12:00 Kölner EC - Jungadler Mannheim_ - _
17 28.10.18 12:30 Augsburger EV - EV Landshut_ - _
18 03.11.18 16:30 EV Landshut - Kölner EC_ - _
18 03.11.18 16:45 Jungadler Mannheim - EC Bad Tölz_ - _
18 03.11.18 19:00 Eisbären Juniors Berlin - Augsburger EV_ - _
18 03.11.18 19:30 DEG Eishockey - EVR U20_ - _
19 04.11.18 11:00 DEG Eishockey - EVR U20_ - _
19 04.11.18 11:00 Jungadler Mannheim - EC Bad Tölz_ - _
19 04.11.18 11:00 EV Landshut - Kölner EC_ - _
19 04.11.18 13:00 Eisbären Juniors Berlin - Augsburger EV_ - _
20 17.11.18 16:00 EVR U20 - EV Landshut_ - _
20 17.11.18 16:45 Jungadler Mannheim - Eisbären Juniors Berlin_ - _
20 17.11.18 17:00 EC Bad Tölz - Augsburger EV_ - _
20 17.11.18 19:30 Kölner EC - DEG Eishockey_ - _
21 18.11.18 11:00 Jungadler Mannheim - Eisbären Juniors Berlin_ - _
21 18.11.18 11:00 EC Bad Tölz - Augsburger EV_ - _
21 18.11.18 11:30 EVR U20 - EV Landshut_ - _
21 18.11.18 12:00 Kölner EC - DEG Eishockey_ - _
22 24.11.18 16:00 Eisbären Juniors Berlin - EV Landshut_ - _
22 24.11.18 16:00 EVR U20 - Jungadler Mannheim_ - _
22 24.11.18 17:00 Augsburger EV - Kölner EC_ - _
22 24.11.18 17:00 EC Bad Tölz - DEG Eishockey_ - _
23 25.11.18 10:00 Eisbären Juniors Berlin - EV Landshut_ - _
23 25.11.18 11:30 Augsburger EV - Kölner EC_ - _
23 25.11.18 11:30 EVR U20 - Jungadler Mannheim_ - _
23 25.11.18 11:45 EC Bad Tölz - DEG Eishockey_ - _
24 01.12.18 16:00 EVR U20 - EV Landshut_ - _
24 01.12.18 16:45 Jungadler Mannheim - Kölner EC_ - _
24 01.12.18 18:30 Augsburger EV - EC Bad Tölz_ - _
25 02.12.18 11:00 Jungadler Mannheim - Kölner EC_ - _
25 02.12.18 13:30 EV Landshut - EC Bad Tölz_ - _
25 05.12.18 20:00 EVR U20 - EC Bad Tölz_ - _
26 09.12.18 12:00 Jungadler Mannheim - DEG Eishockey_ - _
27 05.01.19 19:30 DEG Eishockey - Eisbären Juniors Berlin_ - _
28 06.01.19 12:00 Kölner EC - Eisbären Juniors Berlin_ - _
28 06.01.19 14:00 Jungadler Mannheim - Augsburger EV_ - _
29 12.01.19 16:00 Eisbären Juniors Berlin - EC Bad Tölz_ - _
29 12.01.19 16:30 DEG Eishockey - Augsburger EV_ - _
29 12.01.19 16:45 Jungadler Mannheim - EV Landshut_ - _
30 13.01.19 10:00 Eisbären Juniors Berlin - EVR U20_ - _
30 13.01.19 11:00 DEG Eishockey - Augsburger EV_ - _
31 19.01.19 16:30 EV Landshut - EVR U20_ - _
31 19.01.19 17:00 Augsburger EV - EC Bad Tölz_ - _
31 19.01.19 19:30 DEG Eishockey - Kölner EC_ - _
32 20.01.19 11:00 EV Landshut - EVR U20_ - _
32 20.01.19 13:00 Augsburger EV - EC Bad Tölz_ - _
32 20.01.19 14:00 DEG Eishockey - Kölner EC_ - _
33 26.01.19 16:00 EVR U20 - Kölner EC_ - _
33 26.01.19 18:30 Augsburger EV - Eisbären Juniors Berlin_ - _
34 27.01.19 11:00 Augsburger EV - EVR U20_ - _
34 27.01.19 11:00 EV Landshut - Eisbären Juniors Berlin_ - _
34 27.01.19 13:00 EC Bad Tölz - Kölner EC_ - _
35 02.02.19 16:00 Eisbären Juniors Berlin - EVR U20_ - _
35 02.02.19 16:30 Kölner EC - Augsburger EV_ - _
35 02.02.19 16:45 Jungadler Mannheim - EV Landshut_ - _
35 02.02.19 19:30 DEG Eishockey - EC Bad Tölz_ - _
36 03.02.19 10:00 Eisbären Juniors Berlin - EVR U20_ - _
36 03.02.19 11:00 Jungadler Mannheim - EV Landshut_ - _
36 03.02.19 11:00 DEG Eishockey - EC Bad Tölz_ - _
36 03.02.19 12:00 Kölner EC - Augsburger EV_ - _
37 13.02.19 19:30 DEG Eishockey - Kölner EC_ - _
38 16.02.19 16:00 EVR U20 - DEG Eishockey_ - _
38 16.02.19 19:00 Eisbären Juniors Berlin - Jungadler Mannheim_ - _
39 17.02.19 11:00 EC Bad Tölz - DEG Eishockey_ - _
39 17.02.19 13:00 Eisbären Juniors Berlin - Jungadler Mannheim_ - _
40 23.02.19 16:30 Kölner EC - EV Landshut_ - _
40 23.02.19 17:00 EC Bad Tölz - Jungadler Mannheim_ - _
40 23.02.19 19:30 DEG Eishockey - Augsburger EV_ - _
41 24.02.19 11:00 DEG Eishockey - EV Landshut_ - _
41 24.02.19 11:30 EVR U20 - Jungadler Mannheim_ - _
41 24.02.19 12:00 Kölner EC - Augsburger EV_ - _
42 02.03.19 16:00 EVR U20 - Eisbären Juniors Berlin_ - _
42 02.03.19 16:30 EV Landshut - Jungadler Mannheim_ - _
42 02.03.19 16:30 Kölner EC - EC Bad Tölz_ - _
43 03.03.19 11:00 EV Landshut - Jungadler Mannheim_ - _
43 03.03.19 11:30 EVR U20 - Eisbären Juniors Berlin_ - _
43 03.03.19 12:00 Kölner EC - EC Bad Tölz_ - _