Spielkalender: DNL-Vorrunde Gruppe B

SP Datum Uhrzeit Heimteam   GästeteamErgebnis
1 02.09.17 16:00 EVR DNL-Team - Kölner EC1 - 2 (OT)
1 02.09.17 16:30 Schwenninger ERC - ESC Dresden4 - 5
1 02.09.17 17:30 Starbulls Rosenheim - EC Bad Tölz5 - 4
2 03.09.17 10:00 Schwenninger ERC - ESC Dresden5 - 2
2 03.09.17 11:30 EVR DNL-Team - Kölner EC3 - 4
2 03.09.17 14:00 EV Landshut - Starbulls Rosenheim5 - 0
3 09.09.17 11:30 EVR DNL-Team - EV Landshut1 - 4
3 09.09.17 16:30 Kölner EC - Schwenninger ERC10 - 1
3 09.09.17 17:00 EC Bad Tölz - Krefelder EV4 - 2
3 09.09.17 17:30 Starbulls Rosenheim - ESC Dresden1 - 7
4 10.09.17 10:30 Starbulls Rosenheim - ESC Dresden4 - 1
4 10.09.17 11:00 EV Landshut - EVR DNL-Team4 - 5 (OT)
4 10.09.17 11:30 EC Bad Tölz - Krefelder EV4 - 5 (OT)
4 10.09.17 12:00 Kölner EC - Schwenninger ERC10 - 1
5 16.09.17 16:00 Schwenninger ERC - Starbulls Rosenheim6 - 5 (OT)
5 16.09.17 16:30 Kölner EC - EV Landshut5 - 3
5 16.09.17 17:00 Krefelder EV - EVR DNL-Team2 - 3
5 16.09.17 17:00 ESC Dresden - EC Bad Tölz2 - 4
6 17.09.17 09:00 Schwenninger ERC - Starbulls Rosenheim4 - 5
6 17.09.17 10:00 ESC Dresden - EC Bad Tölz3 - 5
6 17.09.17 10:30 Krefelder EV - EVR DNL-Team6 - 1
6 17.09.17 12:00 Kölner EC - EV Landshut2 - 4
7 23.09.17 13:00 EV Landshut - EC Bad Tölz3 - 4
7 23.09.17 16:00 EVR DNL-Team - ESC Dresden4 - 1
7 23.09.17 19:30 Schwenninger ERC - Krefelder EV2 - 5
7 23.09.17 19:30 Starbulls Rosenheim - Kölner EC0 - 3
8 24.09.17 10:30 Schwenninger ERC - Krefelder EV1 - 4
8 24.09.17 10:30 Starbulls Rosenheim - Kölner EC2 - 7
8 24.09.17 11:30 EVR DNL-Team - ESC Dresden3 - 0
8 24.09.17 17:00 EC Bad Tölz - EV Landshut3 - 2
9 30.09.17 11:30 EVR DNL-Team - Starbulls Rosenheim3 - 4
9 30.09.17 17:00 ESC Dresden - Krefelder EV2 - 5
9 30.09.17 20:00 EC Bad Tölz - Schwenninger ERC8 - 1
10 01.10.17 10:00 ESC Dresden - Krefelder EV5 - 7
10 01.10.17 10:30 Starbulls Rosenheim - EV Landshut1 - 5
10 01.10.17 11:30 EC Bad Tölz - Schwenninger ERC8 - 3
11 07.10.17 16:30 EV Landshut - ESC Dresden8 - 2
11 07.10.17 16:30 Kölner EC - EC Bad Tölz4 - 3 (OT)
11 07.10.17 17:00 Krefelder EV - Starbulls Rosenheim4 - 1
11 07.10.17 19:00 Schwenninger ERC - EVR DNL-Team3 - 6
12 08.10.17 10:30 Krefelder EV - Starbulls Rosenheim5 - 3
12 08.10.17 11:00 EV Landshut - ESC Dresden6 - 5 (OT)
12 08.10.17 11:00 Schwenninger ERC - EVR DNL-Team0 - 5
12 08.10.17 12:00 Kölner EC - EC Bad Tölz8 - 3
13 14.10.17 16:30 ESC Dresden - Kölner EC1 - 7
13 14.10.17 17:00 Krefelder EV - EV Landshut2 - 3
13 14.10.17 17:00 EC Bad Tölz - EVR DNL-Team2 - 0
14 15.10.17 10:00 ESC Dresden - Kölner EC2 - 9
14 15.10.17 10:30 Krefelder EV - EV Landshut2 - 1
14 15.10.17 17:45 EVR DNL-Team - EC Bad Tölz4 - 3 (OT)
15 21.10.17 16:30 EV Landshut - Schwenninger ERC9 - 1
15 21.10.17 17:00 Krefelder EV - Kölner EC3 - 4
15 21.10.17 19:30 Starbulls Rosenheim - EVR DNL-Team3 - 4 (SO)
16 22.10.17 11:00 EV Landshut - Schwenninger ERC0 - 2
16 22.10.17 11:00 EC Bad Tölz - Starbulls Rosenheim6 - 4
16 22.10.17 12:00 Kölner EC - Krefelder EV9 - 1